event burgee venue burgee

Burghfield Optimist Winter Open, 2017

Burghfield Sailing Club

Burghfield Optimist Winter Open - 2017 - Main Fleet

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 73, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
2nd 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 14.0 8.0
3rd 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 22.0 12.0
4th 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M (4.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 16.0 12.0
5th 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 2.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 23.0 13.0
6th 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F (6.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 26.0 20.0
7th 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 31.0 23.0
8th 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 7.0 1.0 (13.0) 10.0 7.0 4.0 42.0 29.0
9th 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 7.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 8.0 3.0 37.0 29.0
10th 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M (21.0) 4.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 50.0 29.0
11th 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 3.0 5.0 7.0 (11.0) 7.0 8.0 41.0 30.0
12th 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 10.0 7.0 (12.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 43.0 31.0
13th 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 (17.0) 49.0 32.0
14th 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F (17.0) 9.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 14.0 52.0 35.0
15th 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 9.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 (19.0) 7.0 54.0 35.0
16th 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M (23.0) 3.0 11.0 7.0 3.0 13.0 60.0 37.0
17th 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 3.0 (11.0) 10.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 48.0 37.0
18th 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 8.0 8.0 (12.0) 11.0 10.0 3.0 52.0 40.0
19th 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 8.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 (23.0) 11.0 64.0 41.0
20th 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 5.0 14.0 11.0 (15.0) 5.0 9.0 59.0 44.0
21st 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 11.0 11.0 9.0 (14.0) 8.0 6.0 59.0 45.0
22nd 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 65.0 52.0
23rd 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 15.0 17.0 (29.0) 15.0 9.0 1.0 86.0 57.0
24th 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 10.0 10.0 6.0 17.0 (18.0) 14.0 75.0 57.0
25th 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F (16.0) 9.0 13.0 16.0 12.0 9.0 75.0 59.0
26th 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 11.0 12.0 7.0 12.0 (26.0) 20.0 88.0 62.0
27th 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 17.0 14.0 (19.0) 9.0 14.0 10.0 83.0 64.0
28th 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 13.0 (22.0) 16.0 7.0 13.0 17.0 88.0 66.0
29th 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 9.0 13.0 (18.0) 18.0 15.0 11.0 84.0 66.0
30th 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 14.0 (37.0 DNF) 14.0 8.0 17.0 15.0 105.0 68.0
31st 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 12.0 16.0 (20.0) 16.0 13.0 12.0 89.0 69.0
32nd 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 12.0 12.0 8.0 29.0 (37.0 UFD) 12.0 110.0 73.0
33rd 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 14.0 15.0 (18.0) 12.0 17.0 18.0 94.0 76.0
34th 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 13.0 20.0 15.0 13.0 (27.0) 16.0 104.0 77.0
35th 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M (20.0) 18.0 17.0 14.0 9.0 20.0 98.0 78.0
36th 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F (20.0) 15.0 15.0 19.0 15.0 15.0 99.0 79.0
37th 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 19.0 (22.0) 16.0 21.0 14.0 16.0 108.0 86.0
38th 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M (24.0) 21.0 22.0 18.0 11.0 18.0 114.0 90.0
39th 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 18.0 18.0 19.0 (24.0) 16.0 19.0 114.0 90.0
40th 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M (23.0) 19.0 20.0 22.0 16.0 22.0 122.0 99.0
41st 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 19.0 19.0 (21.0) 21.0 19.0 21.0 120.0 99.0
42nd 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F (36.0) 16.0 23.0 25.0 18.0 25.0 143.0 107.0
43rd 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 22.0 25.0 (26.0) 19.0 21.0 21.0 134.0 108.0
44th 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 22.0 20.0 22.0 (23.0) 22.0 22.0 131.0 108.0
45th 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 21.0 (24.0) 21.0 23.0 20.0 24.0 133.0 109.0
46th 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M 15.0 17.0 (37.0 DNS) 17.0 30.0 37.0 DNS 153.0 116.0
47th 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M (31.0) 27.0 14.0 31.0 22.0 24.0 149.0 118.0
48th 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M (31.0) 21.0 28.0 22.0 24.0 23.0 149.0 118.0
49th 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 25.0 26.0 27.0 20.0 21.0 (29.0) 148.0 119.0
50th 5586 Joel TRAVES Red Spinnaker SC 13 M 18.0 25.0 17.0 25.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 159.0 122.0
51st 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F (29.0) 23.0 25.0 27.0 20.0 28.0 152.0 123.0
52nd 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 25.0 23.0 (30.0) 24.0 24.0 27.0 153.0 123.0
53rd 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 24.0 (28.0) 26.0 26.0 25.0 25.0 154.0 126.0
54th 4940 Laura ELMS White HISC 11 F 16.0 31.0 24.0 20.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 165.0 128.0
55th 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 27.0 26.0 27.0 30.0 (37.0 DNC) 19.0 166.0 129.0
56th 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M (34.0) 29.0 29.0 28.0 23.0 23.0 166.0 132.0
57th 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 35.0 30.0 24.0 26.0 25.0 (37.0 DNS) 177.0 140.0
58th 6164 Jenna SNEDKER Red Hayling Island SC 15 F 28.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 179.0 142.0
59th 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 27.0 32.0 (33.0) 30.0 26.0 30.0 178.0 145.0
60th 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 32.0 (33.0) 32.0 29.0 28.0 26.0 180.0 147.0
61st 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 M 28.0 24.0 28.0 32.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 186.0 149.0
62nd 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 26.0 33.0 31.0 (37.0 DNF) 29.0 32.0 188.0 151.0
63rd 5758 Noa MOSKOVITCH Red Papercourt 11 F 30.0 31.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 28.0 26.0 189.0 152.0
64th 6404 Annabelle VINES Blue RLymYC 11 F 33.0 28.0 25.0 33.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 193.0 156.0
65th 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M 30.0 (37.0 dnf) 34.0 37.0 DNC 27.0 31.0 196.0 159.0
66th 5752 Matthew MASON White Papercourt SC 10 M 29.0 29.0 (37.0 dnf) 28.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 197.0 160.0
67th 5664 Holly DAVIES Red Burghfield 13 F 26.0 30.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 204.0 167.0
68th 5020 Lauren IRONS White Papercourt SC 10 F 33.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 29.0 33.0 206.0 169.0
69th 4977 Leo YATES Red Papercourt SC 9 M (37.0 DNF) 32.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 30.0 37.0 DNS 210.0 173.0
70th 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 M 32.0 (37.0 dnf) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 34.0 214.0 177.0
71st 4792 Molly CAZALY Blue Burghfield 13 F (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 222.0 185.0
71st 5849 Adam TRUBRIDGE Red Burghfield 14 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 222.0 185.0
71st 6450 Ollie BADDELEY Red RLymYC 12 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 222.0 185.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 1 1.0
1 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 1 1.0
3 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 2 2.0
3 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 2 2.0
5 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 3 3.0
5 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 3 3.0
7 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 4 4.0
7 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 4 4.0
9 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 5 5.0
9 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 5 5.0
11 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 6 6.0
11 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 6 6.0
13 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 7 7.0
13 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 7 7.0
15 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 8 8.0
15 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 8 8.0
17 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 9 9.0
17 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 9 9.0
19 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 10 10.0
19 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 10 10.0
21 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 11 11.0
21 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 11 11.0
23 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 12 12.0
23 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 12 12.0
25 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 13 13.0
25 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 13 13.0
27 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 14 14.0
27 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 14 14.0
29 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 15 15.0
29 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M 15 15.0
31 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 16 16.0
31 4940 Laura ELMS White HISC 11 F 16 16.0
33 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 17 17.0
33 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 17 17.0
35 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 18 18.0
35 5586 Joel TRAVES Red Spinnaker SC 13 M 18 18.0
37 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 19 19.0
37 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 19 19.0
39 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 20 20.0
39 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 20 20.0
41 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 21 21.0
41 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 21 21.0
43 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 22 22.0
43 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 22 22.0
45 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 23 23.0
45 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 23 23.0
47 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 24 24.0
47 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 24 24.0
49 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 25 25.0
49 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 25 25.0
51 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 26 26.0
51 5664 Holly DAVIES Red Burghfield 13 F 26 26.0
53 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 27 27.0
53 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 27 27.0
55 6164 Jenna SNEDKER Red Hayling Island SC 15 F 28 28.0
55 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 M 28 28.0
57 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 29 29.0
57 5752 Matthew MASON White Papercourt SC 10 M 29 29.0
59 5758 Noa MOSKOVITCH Red Papercourt 11 F 30 30.0
59 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M 30 30.0
61 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 31 31.0
61 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 31 31.0
63 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 32 32.0
63 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 M 32 32.0
65 6404 Annabelle VINES Blue RLymYC 11 F 33 33.0
65 5020 Lauren IRONS White Papercourt SC 10 F 33 33.0
67 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 34 34.0
68 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 35 35.0
69 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 36 36.0
70 4977 Leo YATES Red Papercourt SC 9 M DNF 37.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 1 1.0
1 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 1 1.0
3 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 2 2.0
3 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 2 2.0
5 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 3 3.0
5 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 3 3.0
7 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 4 4.0
7 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 4 4.0
9 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 5 5.0
9 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 5 5.0
11 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 6 6.0
11 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 6 6.0
13 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 7 7.0
13 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 7 7.0
15 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 8 8.0
15 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 8 8.0
17 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 9 9.0
17 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 9 9.0
19 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 10 10.0
19 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 10 10.0
21 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 11 11.0
21 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 11 11.0
23 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 12 12.0
23 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 12 12.0
25 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 13 13.0
25 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 13 13.0
27 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 14 14.0
27 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 14 14.0
29 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 15 15.0
29 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 15 15.0
31 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 16 16.0
31 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 16 16.0
33 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 17 17.0
33 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M 17 17.0
35 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 18 18.0
35 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 18 18.0
37 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 19 19.0
37 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 19 19.0
39 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 20 20.0
39 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 20 20.0
41 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 21 21.0
41 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 21 21.0
43 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 22 22.0
43 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 22 22.0
45 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 23 23.0
45 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 23 23.0
47 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 24 24.0
47 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 M 24 24.0
49 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 25 25.0
49 5586 Joel TRAVES Red Spinnaker SC 13 M 25 25.0
51 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 26 26.0
51 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 26 26.0
53 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 27 27.0
53 6164 Jenna SNEDKER Red Hayling Island SC 15 F 27 27.0
55 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 28 28.0
55 6404 Annabelle VINES Blue RLymYC 11 F 28 28.0
57 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 29 29.0
57 5752 Matthew MASON White Papercourt SC 10 M 29 29.0
59 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 30 30.0
59 5664 Holly DAVIES Red Burghfield 13 F 30 30.0
61 4940 Laura ELMS White HISC 11 F 31 31.0
61 5758 Noa MOSKOVITCH Red Papercourt 11 F 31 31.0
63 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 32 32.0
63 4977 Leo YATES Red Papercourt SC 9 M 32 32.0
65 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 33 33.0
65 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 33 33.0
67 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M DNF 37.0
67 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M dnf 37.0
67 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 M dnf 37.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 1 1.0
1 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 1 1.0
3 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 2 2.0
3 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 2 2.0
5 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 3 3.0
5 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 3 3.0
7 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 4 4.0
7 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 4 4.0
9 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 5 5.0
9 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 5 5.0
11 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 6 6.0
11 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 6 6.0
13 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 7 7.0
13 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 7 7.0
15 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 8 8.0
15 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 8 8.0
17 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 9 9.0
17 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 9 9.0
19 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 10 10.0
19 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 10 10.0
21 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 11 11.0
21 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 11 11.0
23 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 12 12.0
23 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 12 12.0
25 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 13 13.0
25 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 13 13.0
27 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 14 14.0
27 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 14 14.0
29 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 15 15.0
29 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 15 15.0
31 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 16 16.0
31 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 16 16.0
33 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 17 17.0
33 5586 Joel TRAVES Red Spinnaker SC 13 M 18 17.0
35 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 19 18.0
35 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 18 18.0
37 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 20 19.0
37 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 19 19.0
39 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 20 20.0
39 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 21 20.0
41 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 22 21.0
41 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 21 21.0
43 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 23 22.0
43 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 22 22.0
45 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 23 23.0
45 6164 Jenna SNEDKER Red Hayling Island SC 15 F 24 23.0
47 4940 Laura ELMS White HISC 11 F 24 24.0
47 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 25 24.0
49 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 25 25.0
49 6404 Annabelle VINES Blue RLymYC 11 F 26 25.0
51 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 26 26.0
51 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 27 26.0
53 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 27 27.0
53 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 28 27.0
55 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 29 28.0
55 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 M 28 28.0
57 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 30 29.0
57 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 29 29.0
59 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 30 30.0
60 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 31 31.0
61 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 32 32.0
62 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 33 33.0
63 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M 35 34.0
64 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M DNS 37.0
64 5752 Matthew MASON White Papercourt SC 10 M dnf 37.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 1 1.0
1 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 1 1.0
3 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 2 2.0
3 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 2 2.0
5 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 3 3.0
5 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 3 3.0
7 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 4 4.0
7 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 4 4.0
9 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 5 5.0
9 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 5 5.0
11 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 6 6.0
11 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 6 6.0
13 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 7 7.0
13 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 7 7.0
15 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 8 8.0
15 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 8 8.0
17 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 9 9.0
17 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 9 9.0
19 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 10 10.0
19 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 10 10.0
21 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 11 11.0
21 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 11 11.0
23 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 12 12.0
23 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 12 12.0
25 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 13 13.0
25 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 13 13.0
27 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 14 14.0
27 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 14 14.0
29 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 15 15.0
29 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 15 15.0
31 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 16 16.0
31 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 16 16.0
33 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 17 17.0
33 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M 17 17.0
35 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 18 18.0
35 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 18 18.0
37 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 19 19.0
37 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 19 19.0
39 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 20 20.0
39 4940 Laura ELMS White HISC 11 F 20 20.0
41 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 21 21.0
41 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 22 22.0
43 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 22 22.0
45 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 23 23.0
45 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 23 23.0
47 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 24 24.0
47 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 24 24.0
49 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 25 25.0
49 5586 Joel TRAVES Red Spinnaker SC 13 M 25 25.0
51 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 26 26.0
51 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 26 26.0
53 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 27 27.0
53 6164 Jenna SNEDKER Red Hayling Island SC 15 F 27 27.0
55 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 28 28.0
55 5752 Matthew MASON White Papercourt SC 10 M 28 28.0
57 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 29 29.0
57 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 29 29.0
59 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 30 30.0
59 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 30 30.0
61 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 31 31.0
62 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 M 32 32.0
63 6404 Annabelle VINES Blue RLymYC 11 F 33 33.0
64 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F DNF 37.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 1 1.0
1 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 1 1.0
3 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 2 2.0
3 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 2 2.0
5 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 3 3.0
5 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 3 3.0
7 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 4 4.0
7 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 4 4.0
9 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 5 5.0
9 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 5 5.0
11 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 6 6.0
11 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 6 6.0
13 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 7 7.0
13 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 7 7.0
15 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 8 8.0
15 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 8 8.0
17 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 9 9.0
17 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 9 9.0
19 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 10 10.0
19 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 10 10.0
21 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 11 11.0
21 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 11 11.0
23 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 12 12.0
23 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 12 12.0
25 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 13 13.0
25 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 13 13.0
27 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 14 14.0
27 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 14 14.0
29 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 15 15.0
29 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 15 15.0
31 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 16 16.0
31 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 16 16.0
33 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 17 17.0
33 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 17 17.0
35 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 18 18.0
35 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 18 18.0
37 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 19 19.0
37 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 19 19.0
39 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 20 20.0
39 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 20 20.0
41 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 21 21.0
41 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 21 21.0
43 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 22 22.0
43 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 22 22.0
45 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 23 23.0
45 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 23 23.0
47 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 24 24.0
47 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 24 24.0
49 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 25 25.0
49 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M 25 25.0
51 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 26 26.0
51 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 26 26.0
53 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 27 27.0
53 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M 27 27.0
55 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 28 28.0
55 5758 Noa MOSKOVITCH Red Papercourt 11 F 28 28.0
57 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 29 29.0
57 5020 Lauren IRONS White Papercourt SC 10 F 29 29.0
59 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M 30 30.0
59 4977 Leo YATES Red Papercourt SC 9 M 33 30.0
61 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M UFD 37.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Place Points
1 6320 James FOSTER White Poole YC 15 M 1 1.0
1 6415 Finian MORRIS Red Papercourt SC 11 M 1 1.0
3 6163 Oliver EVANS Red Gurnard SC 14 M 2 2.0
3 6113 Ella LANCE Yellow HISC 13 F 2 2.0
5 6020 James BARRETT Yellow Burghfield SC 12 M 3 3.0
5 6206 Derin can SOYER Blue Draycote / Datchet 11 M 3 3.0
7 6180 Megan FARRER Red Emsworth SC 12 F 4 4.0
7 6437 Sam DICKINSON Yellow Hayling Island SC 12 M 4 4.0
9 6300 Julia STAITE Blue HISC 14 F 5 5.0
9 6203 Jacob FELTON Yellow Staunton Harold SC 14 M 5 5.0
11 6328 Barty GRAY White Bowmoor / Tbsc 14 M 6 6.0
11 6074 Arthur FARLEY Blue Royal Victoria YC / Gurnard SC 13 M 6 6.0
13 6219 Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Yellow Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 14 M 7 7.0
13 6299 Kuba STAITE Blue HISC 12 M 7 7.0
15 6230 Toby SCHONROCK Red Parkstone YC 13 M 8 8.0
15 6243 Alice SNOOK White HISC 14 F 8 8.0
17 6352 Joshua LYTTLE Blue Datchet 11 M 9 9.0
17 6365 Millie IRISH Yellow Draycote Water SC 13 F 9 9.0
19 6278 Oliver MEADOWCROFT Yellow Upper Thames SC 13 M 10 10.0
19 5943 Alex COLE Red Parkstone 14 M 10 10.0
21 6189 Madison ALLEN White Dabchicks 12 F 11 11.0
21 4443 Hazel MCDONNELL Red Hollowell SC 12 F 11 11.0
23 6244 Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS White Royal Southern YC 11 M 12 12.0
23 6424 Oli MALTBY Blue Datchet 13 M 12 12.0
25 5995 George EAMES MATTHEWS White Banbury SC 15 M 13 13.0
25 6323 Freddie HOWARTH Blue Poole YC 12 M 14 13.0
27 5724 Matty EVANS Blue Blackwater SC 14 F 15 14.0
27 6400 Henry KEEGAN White Parkstone 11 M 14 14.0
29 6276 Cameron HOOK White Gurnard SC 12 M 15 15.0
29 5909 Emily SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 10 F 16 15.0
31 4732 Ellen MORLEY White Hollowell 13 F 16 16.0
31 6169 Maya BROWN Blue Burghfield SC 12 F 17 16.0
33 5285 Oliver WOODLEY Red Burghfield 13 M 18 17.0
33 6000 Nick EVANS Yellow Blackwater SC 12 M 17 17.0
35 6191 Lucy KENYON Yellow Parkstone 13 F 18 18.0
35 6202 Freddie FITZSIMMONS Blue RLymYC 12 M 19 18.0
37 6366 Finley HARTSHORN Yellow Fossc / Bowmoor 13 M 19 19.0
37 4173 William MOSS Blue Barnt Green SC 9 M 20 19.0
39 6145 Mathias POTTER Red Warsash SC 13 M 21 20.0
39 5598 Ben PERKINS White HISC 13 M 20 20.0
41 4779 Oliver HALE Red Poole YC 12 M 22 21.0
41 5356 Oliver VINES White RLymYC 11 M 21 21.0
43 6378 Cameron BLAMEY Blue RVYC 11 M 23 22.0
43 6214 Ella LIGHTBODY Yellow RLymYC 11 F 22 22.0
45 6334 Finley MOSS Red Barnt Green SC 12 M 24 23.0
45 6039 Jack MCCORMICK Yellow Parkstone 11 M 23 23.0
47 6449 Samuel GRIFFITHS White RLymYC 12 M 24 24.0
47 5381 Edward DAY Blue Reading S.C 13 M 25 24.0
49 6266 Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Yellow HISC 12 F 25 25.0
49 5741 George LANCE Red HISC 10 M 26 25.0
51 4727 Jacoby KEEGAN White Parkstone 10 M 26 26.0
51 5758 Noa MOSKOVITCH Red Papercourt 11 F 27 26.0
53 6351 Gabriella BURLTON White Royal Southern 11 F 27 27.0
54 6363 Emma RENNIE Yellow Parkstone YC 10 F 28 28.0
55 6327 Clara JONES Yellow Burghfield 14 F 29 29.0
56 5944 Iona COLE White Parkstone 13 F 30 30.0
57 3981 Toby ALDOUS Yellow Papercourt 12 M 31 31.0
58 5624 India LANCE Yellow HISC 10 F 32 32.0
59 5020 Lauren IRONS White Papercourt SC 10 F 33 33.0
60 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 M 34 34.0
61 5893 Tom LING Blue RLYM 12 M DNS 37.0
61 5387 Sebastian SCHONROCK Blue Parkstone YC 8 M DNS 37.0
61 4977 Leo YATES Red Papercourt SC 9 M DNS 37.0

www.burghfieldsailing.org
info@burghfieldsailing.org

http://www.kbsuk.com/events/burghfield/index.asp?EventID=12
op_open@burghfieldsailing.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com