event burgee venue burgee

Burghfield Optimist Open - 9th September 2017

Burghfield Sailing Club

Optimist Main Fleet - Provisional Results as of 10:33 on September 11, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 93, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   1.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 1.0 19.0 13.0
2nd 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   4.0 (14.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 31.0 17.0
3rd 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   6.0 (7.0) 7.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 26.0 19.0
4th 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 2.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 (13.0) 4.0 33.0 20.0
5th 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   1.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 28.0 20.0
6th 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   8.0 1.0 3.0 (17.0) 5.0 5.0 39.0 22.0
7th 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   7.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 1.0 (44.0 DNF) 69.0 25.0
8th 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   (17.0) 1.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 45.0 28.0
9th 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   12.0 (44.0 UFD) 5.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 73.0 29.0
10th 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   9.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (13.0) 12.0 43.0 30.0
11th 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley (18.0) 5.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 50.0 32.0
12th 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   (31.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 64.0 33.0
13th 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   (17.0) 5.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 2.0 52.0 35.0
14th 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   3.0 7.0 17.0 (44.0 UFD) 8.0 6.0 85.0 41.0
15th 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   10.0 9.0 8.0 (13.0) 10.0 4.0 54.0 41.0
16th 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   9.0 8.0 16.0 7.0 7.0 (19.0) 66.0 47.0
17th 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   19.0 8.0 1.0 15.0 7.0 (44.0 DNC) 94.0 50.0
18th 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 14.0 16.0 9.0 13.0 2.0 (20.0) 74.0 54.0
19th 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   2.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 (33.0) 18.0 88.0 55.0
20th 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley (25.0) 13.0 5.0 2.0 14.0 22.0 81.0 56.0
21st 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   13.0 11.0 (21.0) 4.0 16.0 14.0 79.0 58.0
22nd 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 14.0 22.0 10.0 (33.0 SCP) 11.0 2.0 92.0 59.0
23rd 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   27.0 (44.0 UFD) 6.0 9.0 15.0 7.0 108.0 64.0
24th 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 10.0 10.0 15.0 (44.0 UFD) 17.0 13.0 109.0 65.0
25th 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   (44.0 UFD) 4.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 29.0 110.0 66.0
26th 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   18.0 10.0 (23.0) 12.0 21.0 9.0 93.0 70.0
27th 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   22.0 2.0 12.0 18.0 19.0 (34.0) 107.0 73.0
28th 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   5.0 11.0 (27.0) 16.0 16.0 25.0 100.0 73.0
29th 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   3.0 (35.0) 21.0 1.0 35.0 15.0 110.0 75.0
30th 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   19.0 16.0 16.0 (38.0) 20.0 5.0 114.0 76.0
31st 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   8.0 17.0 18.0 (29.0) 19.0 15.0 106.0 77.0
32nd 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   23.0 20.0 17.0 (30.0) 9.0 9.0 108.0 78.0
33rd 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   (38.0) 17.0 28.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 118.0 80.0
34th 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   34.0 18.0 20.0 10.0 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 132.0 88.0
35th 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   7.0 (44.0 UFD) 11.0 22.0 25.0 26.0 135.0 91.0
36th 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   20.0 (44.0 UFD) 44.0 UFD 9.0 12.0 7.0 136.0 92.0
37th 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   11.0 15.0 22.0 20.0 24.0 (27.0) 119.0 92.0
38th 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   4.0 (44.0 UFD) 15.0 18.0 44.0 DSQ 13.0 138.0 94.0
39th 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   11.0 23.0 14.0 22.0 (30.0) 24.0 124.0 94.0
40th 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   28.0 22.0 11.0 (32.0) 26.0 8.0 127.0 95.0
41st 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley (38.0) 20.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 35.0 137.0 99.0
42nd 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   29.0 12.0 (44.0 UFD) 25.0 9.0 29.0 148.0 104.0
43rd 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   (35.0) 26.0 24.0 24.0 20.0 11.0 140.0 105.0
44th 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 15.0 21.0 (34.0) 28.0 23.0 18.0 139.0 105.0
45th 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 21.0 24.0 14.0 19.0 (38.0) 28.0 144.0 106.0
46th 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   12.0 27.0 29.0 29.0 (37.0) 12.0 146.0 109.0
47th 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   15.0 12.0 (44.0 UFD) 34.0 5.0 44.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
48th 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   21.0 27.0 12.0 28.0 24.0 (33.0) 145.0 112.0
49th 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   13.0 26.0 (34.0) 11.0 33.0 31.0 148.0 114.0
50th 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   (33.0) 19.0 24.0 20.0 31.0 21.0 148.0 115.0
51st 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   40.0 24.0 30.0 16.0 (44.0 UFD) 6.0 160.0 116.0
52nd 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   25.0 31.0 23.0 (33.0) 14.0 23.0 149.0 116.0
53rd 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley (30.0) 23.0 26.0 26.0 15.0 26.0 146.0 116.0
54th 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   (36.0) 14.0 29.0 21.0 34.0 19.0 153.0 117.0
55th 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   (42.0) 37.0 18.0 15.0 27.0 21.0 160.0 118.0
56th 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 16.0 18.0 (35.0) 34.0 21.0 30.0 154.0 119.0
57th 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   16.0 (38.0) 32.0 26.0 18.0 27.0 157.0 119.0
58th 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   (33.0) 30.0 19.0 17.0 29.0 24.0 152.0 119.0
59th 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 32.0 15.0 26.0 (44.0 UFD) 27.0 20.0 164.0 120.0
60th 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   26.0 (44.0 UFD) 30.0 21.0 30.0 14.0 165.0 121.0
61st 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   26.0 9.0 25.0 25.0 (37.0) 37.0 159.0 122.0
62nd 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   23.0 28.0 19.0 27.0 (32.0) 28.0 157.0 125.0
63rd 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   35.0 (44.0 UFD) 22.0 23.0 22.0 33.0 179.0 135.0
64th 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 22.0 25.0 (38.0) 24.0 38.0 30.0 177.0 139.0
65th 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 20.0 (44.0 UFD) 27.0 27.0 28.0 38.0 184.0 140.0
66th 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   27.0 30.0 31.0 30.0 22.0 (32.0) 172.0 140.0
67th 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   24.0 21.0 36.0 35.0 25.0 (39.0) 180.0 141.0
68th 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   24.0 32.0 28.0 (36.0) 35.0 23.0 178.0 142.0
69th 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   (44.0 UFD) 25.0 31.0 23.0 40.0 25.0 188.0 144.0
70th 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   6.0 33.0 35.0 37.0 (42.0) 34.0 187.0 145.0
71st 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   (40.0) 19.0 20.0 39.0 31.0 38.0 187.0 147.0
72nd 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   31.0 28.0 33.0 32.0 23.0 (37.0) 184.0 147.0
73rd 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   32.0 36.0 39.0 (42.0) 28.0 16.0 193.0 151.0
74th 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   37.0 35.0 (39.0) 31.0 32.0 16.0 190.0 151.0
75th 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   43.0 37.0 25.0 (44.0 DNC) 18.0 31.0 198.0 154.0
76th 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   36.0 31.0 32.0 35.0 (39.0) 22.0 195.0 156.0
77th 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   (44.0) 40.0 36.0 31.0 34.0 17.0 202.0 158.0
78th 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   (37.0) 29.0 33.0 37.0 29.0 36.0 201.0 164.0
79th 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 29.0 34.0 37.0 36.0 (41.0) 32.0 209.0 168.0
80th 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   30.0 34.0 (41.0) 33.0 40.0 36.0 214.0 173.0
81st 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   (44.0 UFD) 44.0 UFD 44.0 UFD 19.0 26.0 44.0 DNC 221.0 177.0
82nd 6446 Johnny Sargent Blue Emsworth sailing club 10 Male   5.0 (44.0 DNF) 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 225.0 181.0
83rd 5581 Millie Lewis Blue Medway YC 11 Female   28.0 33.0 42.0 41.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 232.0 188.0
84th 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 39.0 29.0 (43.0) 40.0 39.0 41.0 231.0 188.0
85th 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 41.0 32.0 37.0 (44.0 UFD) 36.0 42.0 232.0 188.0
86th 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   34.0 39.0 (40.0) 39.0 36.0 40.0 228.0 188.0
87th 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   39.0 36.0 38.0 40.0 (41.0) 35.0 229.0 188.0
88th 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 Male   41.0 38.0 40.0 38.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 245.0 201.0
89th 4843 George Macdonald-Grute White Burghfield 12 Male   (44.0 DNF) 41.0 44.0 DNC 41.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 258.0 214.0
90th 6266 Agnes Bracey-Davis Red HISC 12 Female   (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 264.0 220.0
90th 5086 Nathan Sloley Yellow Castle Cove SC 11 Male   (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 264.0 220.0
90th 6335 Xavier Ellis Blue Guernsey YC 12 Male   (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 264.0 220.0
90th 5472 Madeleine FRY White CSC 12 Female   (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 264.0 220.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   1 1.0
1 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   1 1.0
3 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 2 2.0
3 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   2 2.0
5 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   3 3.0
5 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   3 3.0
7 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   4 4.0
7 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   4 4.0
9 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   5 5.0
9 6446 Johnny Sargent Blue Emsworth sailing club 10 Male   5 5.0
11 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   6 6.0
11 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   6 6.0
13 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   7 7.0
13 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   7 7.0
15 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   8 8.0
15 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   8 8.0
17 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   9 9.0
17 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   9 9.0
19 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   10 10.0
19 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 10 10.0
21 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   11 11.0
21 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   11 11.0
23 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   12 12.0
23 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   12 12.0
25 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   13 13.0
25 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   13 13.0
27 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 14 14.0
27 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 14 14.0
29 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 15 15.0
29 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   15 15.0
31 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 16 16.0
31 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   16 16.0
33 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   17 17.0
33 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   17 17.0
35 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 18 18.0
35 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   18 18.0
37 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   19 19.0
37 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   19 19.0
39 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   20 20.0
39 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 20 20.0
41 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 21 21.0
41 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   21 21.0
43 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   22 22.0
43 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 22 22.0
45 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   23 23.0
45 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   23 23.0
47 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   24 24.0
47 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   24 24.0
49 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 25 25.0
49 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   25 25.0
51 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   26 26.0
51 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   26 26.0
53 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   27 27.0
53 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   27 27.0
55 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   28 28.0
55 5581 Millie Lewis Blue Medway YC 11 Female   28 28.0
57 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   29 29.0
57 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 29 29.0
59 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 30 30.0
59 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   30 30.0
61 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   31 31.0
61 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   31 31.0
63 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 32 32.0
63 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   32 32.0
65 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   33 33.0
65 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   33 33.0
67 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   34 34.0
67 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   34 34.0
69 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   35 35.0
69 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   35 35.0
71 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   36 36.0
71 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   36 36.0
73 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   37 37.0
73 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   37 37.0
75 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   38 38.0
75 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 38 38.0
77 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 39 39.0
77 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   39 39.0
79 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   40 40.0
79 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   40 40.0
81 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 41 41.0
81 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 Male   41 41.0
83 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   42 42.0
84 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   43 43.0
85 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   UFD 44.0
85 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   UFD 44.0
85 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   44 44.0
85 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   UFD 44.0
85 4843 George Macdonald-Grute White Burghfield 12 Male   DNF 44.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   1 1.0
1 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   1 1.0
3 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   3 2.0
3 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   2 2.0
5 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   5 3.0
5 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   3 3.0
7 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   6 4.0
7 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   4 4.0
9 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 5 5.0
9 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   7 5.0
11 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 8 6.0
11 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   6 6.0
13 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   9 7.0
13 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   7 7.0
15 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   8 8.0
15 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   10 8.0
17 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   9 9.0
17 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   11 9.0
19 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 12 10.0
19 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   10 10.0
21 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   11 11.0
21 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   15 11.0
23 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   12 12.0
23 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   16 12.0
25 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   17 13.0
25 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 13 13.0
27 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   14 14.0
27 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   19 14.0
29 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   15 15.0
29 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 20 15.0
31 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 21 16.0
31 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   16 16.0
33 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   22 17.0
33 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   17 17.0
35 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   18 18.0
35 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 24 18.0
37 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   19 19.0
37 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   25 19.0
39 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   26 20.0
39 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 20 20.0
41 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 27 21.0
41 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   21 21.0
43 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 28 22.0
43 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   22 22.0
45 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   29 23.0
45 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 23 23.0
47 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 30 24.0
47 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   24 24.0
49 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 25 25.0
49 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   31 25.0
51 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   32 26.0
51 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   26 26.0
53 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   27 27.0
53 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   33 27.0
55 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   34 28.0
55 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   28 28.0
57 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   29 29.0
57 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 35 29.0
59 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   36 30.0
59 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   30 30.0
61 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   37 31.0
61 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   31 31.0
63 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   32 32.0
63 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 38 32.0
65 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   39 33.0
65 5581 Millie Lewis Blue Medway YC 11 Female   33 33.0
67 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 40 34.0
67 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   34 34.0
69 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   41 35.0
69 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   35 35.0
71 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   42 36.0
71 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   36 36.0
73 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   37 37.0
73 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   43 37.0
75 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   38 38.0
75 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 Male   44 38.0
77 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   39 39.0
78 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   40 40.0
79 4843 George Macdonald-Grute White Burghfield 12 Male   41 41.0
80 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   UFD 44.0
80 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   UFD 44.0
80 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   UFD 44.0
80 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   UFD 44.0
80 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   UFD 44.0
80 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   UFD 44.0
80 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   UFD 44.0
80 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley UFD 44.0
80 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   UFD 44.0
80 6446 Johnny Sargent Blue Emsworth sailing club 10 Male   DNF 44.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 1 1.0
1 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   1 1.0
3 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   2 2.0
3 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   2 2.0
5 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   3 3.0
5 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   3 3.0
7 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   4 4.0
7 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   4 4.0
9 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   5 5.0
9 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 5 5.0
11 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   6 6.0
11 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   6 6.0
13 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   7 7.0
13 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   9 7.0
15 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   8 8.0
15 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   10 8.0
17 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 9 9.0
17 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 11 9.0
19 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   12 10.0
19 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 10 10.0
21 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   11 11.0
21 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   13 11.0
23 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   12 12.0
23 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   14 12.0
25 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   13 13.0
25 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 16 13.0
27 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   18 14.0
27 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 14 14.0
29 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 19 15.0
29 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   15 15.0
31 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   16 16.0
31 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   20 16.0
33 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   21 17.0
33 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   17 17.0
35 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   18 18.0
35 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   22 18.0
37 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   19 19.0
37 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   23 19.0
39 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   24 20.0
39 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   20 20.0
41 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   21 21.0
41 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   25 21.0
43 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   26 22.0
43 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   22 22.0
45 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   27 23.0
45 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   23 23.0
47 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   28 24.0
47 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   24 24.0
49 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   29 25.0
49 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   25 25.0
51 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 30 26.0
51 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 26 26.0
53 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   27 27.0
53 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 31 27.0
55 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   28 28.0
55 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   32 28.0
57 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   29 29.0
57 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   33 29.0
59 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   30 30.0
59 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   34 30.0
61 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   31 31.0
61 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   35 31.0
63 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   32 32.0
63 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   36 32.0
65 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   33 33.0
65 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   37 33.0
67 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 34 34.0
67 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   38 34.0
69 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 35 35.0
69 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   39 35.0
71 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   36 36.0
71 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   40 36.0
73 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 41 37.0
73 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 37 37.0
75 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 42 38.0
75 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   38 38.0
77 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   43 39.0
77 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   39 39.0
79 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   40 40.0
79 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 Male   44 40.0
81 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   41 41.0
82 5581 Millie Lewis Blue Medway YC 11 Female   42 42.0
83 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 43 43.0
84 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   UFD 44.0
84 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   UFD 44.0
84 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   UFD 44.0
84 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   UFD 44.0
84 6446 Johnny Sargent Blue Emsworth sailing club 10 Male   DNF 44.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   1 1.0
1 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   1 1.0
3 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   3 2.0
3 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 2 2.0
5 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   3 3.0
5 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   4 3.0
7 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   5 4.0
7 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   4 4.0
9 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 5 5.0
10 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   6 6.0
10 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   7 6.0
12 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 8 7.0
12 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   7 7.0
14 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   9 8.0
14 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   8 8.0
16 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   10 9.0
16 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   9 9.0
18 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   10 10.0
18 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   11 10.0
20 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   11 11.0
20 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   12 11.0
22 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   12 12.0
22 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   13 12.0
24 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   15 13.0
24 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 13 13.0
26 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   14 14.0
26 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 16 14.0
28 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   15 15.0
28 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   17 15.0
30 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   18 16.0
30 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   16 16.0
32 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   17 17.0
32 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   19 17.0
34 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   18 18.0
34 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   20 18.0
36 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 21 19.0
36 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   19 19.0
38 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   22 20.0
38 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   20 20.0
40 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   21 21.0
40 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   23 21.0
42 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   24 22.0
42 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   22 22.0
44 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   25 23.0
44 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   23 23.0
46 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   24 24.0
46 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 26 24.0
48 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   27 25.0
48 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   25 25.0
50 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 28 26.0
50 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   26 26.0
52 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   27 27.0
52 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 29 27.0
54 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 30 28.0
54 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   28 28.0
56 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   31 29.0
56 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   29 29.0
58 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   32 30.0
58 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   30 30.0
60 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   31 31.0
60 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   33 31.0
62 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   34 32.0
62 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   32 32.0
64 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley SCP 33.0
64 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   35 33.0
64 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   33 33.0
67 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   34 34.0
67 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 36 34.0
69 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   35 35.0
69 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   37 35.0
71 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   38 36.0
71 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 36 36.0
73 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   37 37.0
73 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   39 37.0
75 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   40 38.0
75 4619 Alex ROACH Yellow Papercourt SC 11 Male   38 38.0
77 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   42 39.0
77 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   39 39.0
79 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 43 40.0
79 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   40 40.0
81 5581 Millie Lewis Blue Medway YC 11 Female   41 41.0
81 4843 George Macdonald-Grute White Burghfield 12 Male   44 41.0
83 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   42 42.0
84 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   UFD 44.0
84 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley UFD 44.0
84 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley UFD 44.0
84 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley UFD 44.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   1 1.0
1 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   1 1.0
3 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 2 2.0
3 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 2 2.0
5 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   3 3.0
5 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   3 3.0
7 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   4 4.0
7 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   4 4.0
9 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   5 5.0
9 5252 Sam Watson Yellow Emsworth 12 Male   5 5.0
11 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   6 6.0
11 5586 Joel Traves White Spinnaker SC 13 Male   6 6.0
13 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   7 7.0
13 6417 Freddie Lonsdale Yellow RLymYC 13 Male   7 7.0
15 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   8 8.0
15 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   8 8.0
17 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   9 9.0
17 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   9 9.0
19 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   10 10.0
19 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   10 10.0
21 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 11 11.0
21 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   11 11.0
23 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   12 12.0
23 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   12 12.0
25 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 13 13.0
25 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   13 13.0
27 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 14 14.0
27 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   14 14.0
29 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   15 15.0
29 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 15 15.0
31 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   16 16.0
31 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   16 16.0
33 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 17 17.0
33 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 17 17.0
35 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   18 18.0
35 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   18 18.0
37 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   20 19.0
37 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   19 19.0
39 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   21 20.0
39 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   20 20.0
41 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   22 21.0
41 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 21 21.0
43 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   22 22.0
43 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   23 22.0
45 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 23 23.0
45 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   24 23.0
47 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   25 24.0
47 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   24 24.0
49 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   25 25.0
49 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   26 25.0
51 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   27 26.0
51 6164 Jenna Snedker Yellow HISC 15 Female   26 26.0
53 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   28 27.0
53 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 28 27.0
55 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 29 28.0
55 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   29 28.0
57 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   30 29.0
57 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   30 29.0
59 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   31 30.0
59 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   31 30.0
61 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   32 31.0
61 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   32 31.0
63 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   33 32.0
63 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   33 32.0
65 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   34 33.0
65 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   34 33.0
67 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   35 34.0
67 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   35 34.0
69 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   36 35.0
69 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   36 35.0
71 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 37 36.0
71 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   37 36.0
73 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   38 37.0
73 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   38 37.0
75 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 39 38.0
75 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 39 38.0
77 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   40 39.0
77 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 40 39.0
79 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   41 40.0
79 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   41 40.0
81 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 42 41.0
81 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   42 41.0
83 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   43 42.0
84 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   DSQ 44.0
84 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   UFD 44.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNumber HelmName Colour Club HelmAge Gender Area Place Points
1 6481 Mathias Potter Yellow Warsash SC 13 Male   1 1.0
1 6299 Kuba Staite Red HISC 12 Male   1 1.0
3 6243 Alice Snook Yellow HISC 14 Female   2 2.0
3 6020 James Barrett Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 2 2.0
5 6471 Ella Lance Blue HISC 13 Female   3 3.0
5 6365 Millie Irish White Draycote Water SC 13 Female   3 3.0
7 5285 Oliver Woodley Red Burghfield SC 12 Male Thames Valley 4 4.0
7 6276 Cameron Hook White GSC 12 Male   4 4.0
9 6235 Molly Dowson McGill Blue Royal Lymington Yacht Club 12 Female   5 5.0
9 6485 Freddie Fitzsimmons White RLymYC 12 Male   5 5.0
11 5909 Emily SCHONROCK White Parkstone YC 10 Female   6 6.0
11 5741 George Lance Blue HISC 10 Male   6 6.0
13 6352 josh lyttle Red Datchet 11 Male   7 7.0
13 5115 Luke Watson Yellow Emsworth 0 Male   7 7.0
15 6415 Finian Morris Red Papercourt SC 11 Male   8 8.0
15 6401 Toby Aldous White Papercourt SC 12 Male   8 8.0
17 4779 Oliver Hale White Poole YC 12 Male   9 9.0
17 6253 Noah Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   9 9.0
19 6298 Ben Mueller White RLymYC 13 Male   10 10.0
19 5731 Sam Webb Blue R. Lym YC 12 Male   10 10.0
21 6142 Robert Mawdsley Blue HISC 12 Male Thames Valley 11 11.0
21 5012 Cameron Bignold-Kyles Yellow RLymYC 10 Male   11 11.0
23 6459 Megan Farrer White Emsworth SC 12 Female   12 12.0
23 6273 Freddie May Blue Royal Lymington YC 11 Male   12 12.0
25 6340 Ben Perkins Yellow HISC 13 Male Thames Valley 13 13.0
25 6424 Oli Maltby Red Datchet 13 Male   13 13.0
27 6350 Lila Edwards Blue Parkstone YC 8 Female   14 14.0
27 6351 Gabriella Burlton White Royal Southern YC 11 Female   14 14.0
29 5387 Sebastian Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 8 Male   15 15.0
29 6363 Emma Rennie Red Parkstone Yacht Club 10 Female   15 15.0
31 4671 Amber Hale Yellow Poole YC 0 Female   16 16.0
31 6179 Hazel Jones Blue Dell Quay Sailing Club 11 Female   16 16.0
33 6323 Freddie Howarth Red Poole YC 12 Male   17 17.0
33 6228 Lucy Roberts White Pwllheli SC 10 Female   17 17.0
35 6400 Henry Keegan Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   18 18.0
35 5881 Jemima Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 9 Female Thames Valley 18 18.0
37 6244 Oscar Morgan-Harris Blue Royal Southern Yacht Club 11 Male   19 19.0
37 6167 Katy Jenkins Yellow Bowmoor 12 Female   19 19.0
39 6169 Maya Brown Yellow Burghfield 12 Female Thames Valley 20 20.0
39 6490 Edward Day Red Reading and Burghfield SC 13 Male Thames Valley 20 20.0
41 6182 Archie Munro-Price Blue Castle Cove SC 10 Male   21 21.0
41 5498 Jake Stokes White RLymYC 12 Male   21 21.0
43 6278 Oliver Meadowcroft Blue Upper Thames SC 13 Male Thames Valley 22 22.0
43 5758 Noa Moskovitch White Papercourt 11 Female   22 22.0
45 6145 Sabine Potter Red Warsash SC 10 Female   23 23.0
45 6202 Findlay Bignold-Kyles White RLymYC 12 Male   23 23.0
47 4977 Leo Yates Yellow Papercourt SC 9 Male   24 24.0
47 6383 Amelie Hiscocks Red CCSC/WPNSA 0 Female   24 24.0
49 6404 Annabelle Vines Red RLymYC 11 Female   25 25.0
49 6315 Thomas ARMSTRONG Yellow Papercourt SC 12 Male   25 25.0
51 6214 Ella Lightbody Red RLymYC 11 Female   26 26.0
51 6327 Joseph Jones White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 26 26.0
53 6346 Emma Breese White RLymYC 10 Female   27 27.0
53 6433 hugo anderson Blue Royal Lym yacht club 0 Male   27 27.0
55 5556 William Barrett Red Burghfield SC 10 Male Thames Valley 28 28.0
55 6039 Jack McCormick Yellow Parkstone 11 Male   28 28.0
57 5800 Kiera Carre Blue Guernsey Yacht Club 12 Female   29 29.0
57 5356 Oliver Vines White RLymYC 11 Male   29 29.0
59 64 Sam Brown Red Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 30 30.0
59 5979 Harry George White Burghfield 9 Male Thames Valley 30 30.0
61 1058 Hallam FRITH White Bosham Sailing Club 10 Male   31 31.0
61 5624 India Lance Red HISC 10 Female   31 31.0
63 635 Dylan Green Blue PYC 11 Male   32 32.0
63 5230 Anna Trubridge Yellow Burghfield SC 13 Female Thames Valley 32 32.0
65 6449 Samuel Griffiths Yellow RLymYC 0 Male   33 33.0
65 5752 Matthew Mason Red Papercourt SC 10 Male   33 33.0
67 1049 Esme FRITH Blue Bosham Sailing Coub 11 Female   34 34.0
67 4727 Jacoby Keegan Yellow Parkstone 10 Male   34 34.0
69 5849 Adam Trubridge White Burghfield SC 14 Male Thames Valley 35 35.0
69 5020 Lauren Irons Blue Papercourt SC 10 Female   35 35.0
71 6038 Oscar Pitman White ESC 12 Male   36 36.0
71 6444 Gwen Sargent Blue Emsworth 12 Female   36 36.0
73 6378 cameron blamey Yellow RVYC 11 Male   37 37.0
73 5557 Ben Stokes Blue HISC 11 Male   37 37.0
75 6115 Imogen Jones White Burghfield 10 Female Thames Valley 38 38.0
75 6105 Finn Evans Red RVYC 11 Male   38 38.0
77 6450 Oliver Baddeley Blue RLymYC 12 Male   39 39.0
78 5879 Grace Lonsdale Blue RLymYC 11 Female   40 40.0
79 5674 Josh Stokes Red HISC 11 Male Thames Valley 41 41.0
80 5411 Archie Bourne Red Burghfield 11 Male Thames Valley 42 42.0
81 6230 Toby Schonrock Yellow Parkstone YC 13 Male   DNF 44.0

www.burghfieldsailing.org
info@burghfieldsailing.org

https://webcollect.org.uk/burghfield/event/2017-optimist-summer-open-meeting
op_open@burghfieldsailing.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com